University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Dean's List Fall 2017
IL
Abingdon (61410)
- Bailee Nicole Jea Vanwinkle (Sophomore)
- Brianna Watt (Sophomore)
Addison (60101)
- Angelo Domenico Amato (Senior)
Albany (61230)
- Autumn E Hutton (Senior)
- Trisha Renae Naftzger (Sophomore)
- Jacob R Willging (Senior)
Aledo (61231)
- Jordan Colin Monson (Sophomore)
Alexis (61412)
- Caitlen Lea Bishop (Senior)
- Ryan Thomas Olson (Senior)
Algonquin (60102)
- Alex Edward Bogdan (Sophomore)
- Claire Suzanne Borsinger (Senior)
- Audrey H Gniech (Sophomore)
- Rebecca Lynn Haughey (Senior)
- Nadia Elizabeth Zange (Freshman)
Alpha (61413)
- Nicole Marie Lindsey (Senior)
Alsip (60803)
- Emily Lorraine Krejci (Senior)
- Michelle R Stalioraitis (Junior)
Altona (61414)
- Kaitlyn Cameron (Senior)
- Brent A Nelson (Senior)
Alvin (61811)
- Brittany Michelle Taylor (Senior)
Andover (61233)
- Erin S Herring (Senior)
- Mackenzie Leah Martin (Junior)
Antioch (60002)
- Tyler Joseph Dziubla (Senior)
Arlington (61312)
- Elliot Paul Butler (Sophomore)
Arlington Heights (60004)
- Kevin Daniel Harrington (Junior)
Arlington Heights (60005)
- Alex John Gountanis (Freshman)
Astoria (61501)
- Abbie Jene Briney (Senior)
- Demri Cameron (Senior)
- Caleb Allen Cox (Senior)
- Brittany Jo Hickle (Senior)
- Gavin Hunter Keefauver (Junior)
- Shannon Lamarr Tyler (Senior)
- Eli Wherley (Senior)
Athens (62613)
- Chad D Sims (Freshman)
- Corey Douglas Sims (Freshman)
Atkinson (61235)
- Debbie L Claeys (Junior)
Auburn (62615)
- Bryce Robertson (Senior)
Augusta (62311)
- Cole William Eilers (Freshman)
- Abigail Elizabeth Thompson (Freshman)
- Dallas M Trone (Junior)
Aurora (60502)
- Alfonso Corral (Senior)
- Gianna Nicole Salerno (Senior)
Aurora (60503)
- Spencer Thomas Williams (Senior)
Aurora (60504)
- Gregory Charles Hartwig (Freshman)
- Noe Jurado (Sophomore)
Aurora (60505)
- Mikos L Jimenez (Junior)
- Joaquin Oscar Miranda (Freshman)
- Randolph Chase Turkington (Junior)
- William Henry Turkington (Senior)
Aurora (60506)
- Meaghan M Adams (Senior)
- Annaliese D Coyne (Senior)
- Caine Matthew Culver (Senior)
- Katlynn Marie Davis (Freshman)
- April Franco (Senior)
- Angelica Juarez (Junior)
- Dioseline Sanchez (Senior)
- Maryah Turnage (Sophomore)
Aurora (60507)
- Olivia Jenise Ramirez (Junior)
Avon (61415)
- Dylan Crowl (Freshman)
- Nada Kay Stonebraker (Senior)
- Caitlin Mae Suter (Senior)
Barry (62312)
- Kelsey Renee Whitaker (Senior)
Bartlett (60103)
- Susan Carol Arns (Junior)
- Max C Minnifield (Freshman)
- Kamila Halina Nawrot (Senior)
- Matthew Alexander Wachter (Junior)
- Devin T Zeugner (Sophomore)
Bartonville (61607)
- Holden C Robbins (Senior)
- Khrista Nichole Towle (Junior)
Basco (62313)
- Katielyn M Schafer (Senior)
Batavia (60510)
- Nathan Timothy Brown (Senior)
- Alexandria Christine Hulen (Senior)
- Shea M Jones (Freshman)
- Erika Leigh Nickelson (Senior)
Beardstown (62618)
- Parker Elizabeth Carls (Junior)
- Austin Richard Pilger (Junior)
Beaverville (60912)
- Tyler Ray Rude (Freshman)
Beecher (60401)
- Tiffanie Diane Williamsen (Junior)
Belleville (62220)
- Ayriaun J Harmon (Senior)
Belleville (62221)
- Brianna Gene Haas (Junior)
- Octavius Mosley (Senior)
Belleville (62223)
- Kryndle Anna Schobert (Senior)
Bellwood (60104)
- Tyler Terrell Blue (Senior)
- Janay B M Conley (Sophomore)
- Patrice Janay Winters (Junior)
Belvidere (61008)
- Jacob Charles Hendrickson (Senior)
- Kyle Bruce Rognstad (Senior)
Bensenville (60106)
- Kimberly Giron-Gamboa (Senior)
- Ryan James Zappen (Senior)
Berwick (61417)
- Seth Logan Cameron (Sophomore)
Berwyn (60402)
- Cheyenne Christiana Rideaux (Senior)
Bethalto (62010)
- Nathaniel Richard Simon (Sophomore)
Biggsville (61418)
- Kevin L Titus (Senior)
Blandinsville (61420)
- Kody W Bowman (Senior)
- Ashley Ann Comstock (Junior)
- Mckenzie Lynn Cullen-Rockwood (Senior)
- Kaley Korrine Havel (Junior)
- Kaitlyn Michelle Moore (Senior)
- Julia Faith Shoemaker (Sophomore)
Bloomington (61701)
- Lyndisty M Littell (Senior)
- Hannah Anileise A Mull (Senior)
Bloomington (61704)
- Christopher Joesph Gibson (Freshman)
- Erin N Jacquot (Junior)
- Kiera Lynn Martin (Senior)
Blue Island (60406)
- Sean T Howard (Junior)
Bolingbrook (60440)
- Aytaysheia Quintara Chaires (Junior)
- Megan Alane Lotarski (Junior)
- Sean Robert Morrissey (Sophomore)
Bolingbrook (60490)
- Abigayle Kaye Pedigo (Freshman)
- Kristopher Donald Peterson (Senior)
Bradford (61421)
- Taylor Ann Vanwassenhove (Junior)
Bradley (60915)
- Ashlyn R Carnes (Sophomore)
- Leroy P Sthay (Senior)
Braidwood (60408)
- Rebecca Marie Ellis (Senior)
Brighton (62012)
- Rachel Lynn Baldwin (Senior)
- Faith Nicole Scott (Sophomore)
Brimfield (61517)
- Austin Blake Golemon (Senior)
- Hayden Ross Golemon (Sophomore)
Bristol (60512)
- Abigail Jane Tholen (Sophomore)
Broadview (60155)
- Pamela Narmla Adjirackor (Senior)
- Maxwell T Hoadley (Sophomore)
Browning (62624)
- Colton T Schieber (Junior)
Buda (61314)
- Erica Dyann Buckman (Freshman)
- Rene' Lynn Geary (Senior)
Buffalo Grove (60089)
- Salma Pasillas (Sophomore)
- Kevin Michael Tracz (Sophomore)
Bunker Hill (62014)
- Ashley Lynn Wadsworth (Junior)
Burbank (60459)
- Minerva Diaz (Sophomore)
Burnside (62330)
- Miranda Darlene Morrison (Freshman)
Bushnell (61422)
- Logan O Brown (Junior)
- Cora Clare English (Senior)
- Austin Mitchell Hoyle (Senior)
- Matthew W Perchalski (Junior)
- Jessica L Riden (Senior)
Byron (61010)
- Payton M Abbott (Junior)
- Kayla M Harrington (Junior)
- Jade Morgan Kobs (Junior)
- Trent Jerome Snodgrass (Freshman)
Calumet City (60409)
- Quera Marquis Owens (Sophomore)
- Taylor Alyssa Waters (Junior)
Calumet Park (60827)
- Janay Patrice Thompson (Junior)
Cambridge (61238)
- Allen Dullin (Senior)
- Amy Marie Johnson (Sophomore)
- Katie Danielle Miller (Senior)
- Megan Elizabeth Reed (Junior)
Camden (62319)
- Josephine Elizabeth Neese (Freshman)
Camp Point (62320)
- Amanda Marie Ihrig (Senior)
Canton (61520)
- Matthew Richard Alwood (Senior)
- Nicole Beebe (Junior)
- Miranda Rose Brant (Freshman)
- Donna J Breedlove (Senior)
- Jessica Elaine Dickinson (Senior)
- Colton Ross Downs (Senior)
- Aubrey Cloretta Foust (Senior)
- Rachel L Henderson (Senior)
- Mikayla Alexandra Kitchen (Senior)
- Joanna Leigh Skonberg (Senior)
- Cadence Justine Tarrant (Senior)
- Bryce Hunter Taylor (Senior)
- Melanie Christine Turgeon (Senior)
- Wesley C Utsinger (Senior)
Carbondale (62903)
- Kimberlyn Gayle Massey (Senior)
Carlinville (62626)
- Ronald Jacob Hannig (Sophomore)
- Nichole Lynn Miller (Senior)
- Logan Matthew Turley (Sophomore)
Carol Stream (60188)
- Chad M Guerrero (Junior)
- Nicholas Matthew Hatler (Sophomore)
- Katelyn Nicole Lively (Senior)
- Brian C Rubino (Senior)
Carpentersville (60110)
- Yolotzin Franco (Freshman)
- Sabrina Blanka Kleparski (Freshman)
- Melliza Malabanan (Senior)
- Ethan G Nueva (Senior)
- Brett Edward Peters (Junior)
- Yoana Villegas-Ruiz (Junior)
Carrollton (62016)
- Baily Joseph Schnettgoecke (Senior)
Carthage (62321)
- James Ray Boyles (Senior)
- Jenna Bryan (Sophomore)
- Hunter Lee Doyle (Senior)
- Dakota W Hicks (Senior)
- Kylee Nicole Johnston (Senior)
- Levi James Kirby (Senior)
- Jace Delven Norman (Freshman)
- Grace Margaret Sullivan (Senior)
- Jeffrey Ufkes (Junior)
- Shelbi Leigh White (Senior)
Casey (62420)
- Donovan Patrick McIntire (Sophomore)
Champaign (61821)
- Jaime Gwen Johnson (Junior)
Channahon (60410)
- Jacquelyn Nikole Vela (Sophomore)
Chapin (62628)
- Gracie Blu Richardson (Freshman)
- Rebecca Lin Stambaugh (Sophomore)
Chicago (60608)
- Luis Manuel Castanon (Senior)
Chicago (60609)
- Haley Marie Kaczmarek (Sophomore)
- Jalisa Ruth Sims (Sophomore)
Chicago (60612)
- Taryn Arielle Butler (Senior)
- Natori Lee (Freshman)
Chicago (60615)
- Geleesa K Moore (Senior)
- Nashya Tierra Pollard (Junior)
- Samone Denise Wallace (Junior)
Chicago (60617)
- Camille Tenae Cotton (Senior)
- Christopher Lisenby (Senior)
- Devin D Staples (Senior)
- Raquel Monet Turner (Freshman)
- Kamren A Williams (Freshman)
Chicago (60619)
- Faith Victoria Buie (Sophomore)
- Quamesha Davis (Junior)
- Christian Alexander Gaines (Junior)
- Nyasha M Hall (Senior)
- Shawnae M Holliday (Senior)
- Tamia Kristene Thomas (Senior)
- Diamonique Marie White (Senior)
Chicago (60620)
- Yolanda Claiborne (Freshman)
- Precious H Harrell (Sophomore)
- Raven Christiana Lawton (Senior)
- Jenna Lesure (Sophomore)
- Kevohn Philip McMahon (Junior)
Chicago (60621)
- Nashuba Rebecca Hudson (Freshman)
Chicago (60624)
- Tacoreya K Clay (Junior)
Chicago (60628)
- Shamirah S Binns (Senior)
- Rashae Shauntrell Butler (Senior)
- Rajhanae Sherell Cunningham (Freshman)
- Da'Vya Audrianna McMillan (Senior)
- Matthew P Palmer (Freshman)
- Larry Thomas Warr (Junior)
Chicago (60629)
- Christopher Tracy Cooper (Junior)
- Anthony Gomez (Sophomore)
- Tiashavon Jones (Junior)
- Manazuri Romero Reynosa (Senior)
- Erika Sanchez (Sophomore)
Chicago (60632)
- Edgar Cruz (Freshman)
- Jamie Jeaneth Flores (Senior)
Chicago (60634)
- Casandra Garcia (Senior)
- Erin Katherine Trybulec (Junior)
- Camilla Nicole Wisz (Senior)
Chicago (60636)
- Martiana Adria Graham (Senior)
- Marshelle Adriane Kellum (Freshman)
- Dalila Ngubani (Junior)
Chicago (60637)
- Michaela Ricquia Dean (Senior)
Chicago (60638)
- Drew Nina Lattuca (Senior)
Chicago (60639)
- Jessica Inez Muniz (Sophomore)
- Tony Perez (Senior)
- Mercedes Crystal West (Senior)
Chicago (60640)
- Lasbat Odunsi (Junior)
- Charles Somuah (Senior)
Chicago (60643)
- Keona M Morris (Senior)
- Kaylin Monique Murdock (Senior)
Chicago (60644)
- Twanisha Brown (Junior)
- Sean Stephen Mathis (Senior)
Chicago (60645)
- Rachel Cheng (Senior)
Chicago (60646)
- Natalie Cervantes (Senior)
- William O'Connor Riordan (Junior)
Chicago (60649)
- Jazzy Victoria Thomas (Senior)
- Araiyah Willis (Senior)
- Jasmine Diamond Woods (Freshman)
Chicago (60651)
- Christina Darshe Davenport (Senior)
- Natasia D McDade (Senior)
Chicago (60653)
- Karl Preston Germany (Junior)
Chicago (60655)
- Brendan B Reidy (Freshman)
Chicago Heights (60411)
- Jasmine Leah Woods (Senior)
- Princess Khaleya Yameini (Senior)
Chillicothe (61523)
- Briana E Cline (Sophomore)
Cicero (60804)
- Sofia Fernandez (Senior)
- Margarita Sotelo (Junior)
Colchester (62326)
- Braelynn Louise Beeler (Sophomore)
- Maccartney W Britton (Junior)
- Alondra Alejandra Ceniceros (Junior)
- Zoey Kathleen Gray (Junior)
- Adam Christian Kerns (Senior)
- Eric Patrick Little (Senior)
- Jacob Cole Nelson (Senior)
- Emily Ann Phillips (Junior)
Colona (61241)
- Elizabeth Renee Anderson (Senior)
- Michelle Marie Hayes (Senior)
- Jeremy M Toney (Senior)
Columbia (62236)
- Claire Elizabeth Ryterski (Senior)
Cordova (61242)
- Zachary Daniel Mikles (Senior)
Cortland (60112)
- Cassandra Pearl Hunt (Freshman)
Country Club Hills (60478)
- Michael Cross (Junior)
- Eboni Denise Gill (Sophomore)
- Dwayne Lamont Murphy (Senior)
Crest Hill (60403)
- Jake James Batusich (Junior)
- Oliwia Nowak (Freshman)
Creston (60113)
- Micah Taryn Davidson (Sophomore)
Crestwood (60418)
- Madeline Catherine Kachold (Senior)
Crete (60417)
- Sydney Burleigh (Sophomore)
- Clint Branko Ratkovich (Sophomore)
Creve Coeur (61610)
- Diana Marie Defelice-Pirro (Junior)
- Courtney Jeanne Gudat (Senior)
- Eben Kenneth McEndollar (Senior)
Crystal Lake (60012)
- Megan Elizabeth Riley (Sophomore)
Crystal Lake (60014)
- Adam Jeremy Barber (Junior)
- Robert Louis Cormier (Senior)
- Alexander Charles Gockenbach (Senior)
- Zach James Karr (Junior)
- Haley Marski (Senior)
- Bradley Nicholas Murray (Senior)
- Jessica Piekarski (Senior)
- Alexandra J Siavelis (Senior)
Cuba (61427)
- Kaylee Michele Doubet (Senior)
- Payton Ranae Reed (Junior)
- Jessa Marie Tompkins (Senior)
Cuba (61607)
- Conner Scott Pardieck (Senior)
Dallas City (62330)
- Kagney Renae Nudd (Senior)
Danforth (60930)
- Kaidy Lee Read (Senior)
Darien (60561)
- Michael Zack (Senior)
Davis Junction (61020)
- Allison Denee Anderson (Junior)
Decatur (62526)
- Sierra Simone Hill (Junior)
- Luke Aaron Roberts (Freshman)
- Matti Joella Taylor (Freshman)
Dekalb (60115)
- Melissa Lins Hanson (Junior)
- Connor James Hoyle (Sophomore)
- Robert Joseph Searls (Senior)
- Antonio Tate (Sophomore)
Delavan (61734)
- Mitchell Ryan Carr (Junior)
Des Plaines (60016)
- Tracy Abraham (Sophomore)
- Smruti Amin (Freshman)
- Tamer Eid (Senior)
- Lukas Michael Urbane (Senior)
Dixon (61021)
- Autumn Angela Brady (Senior)
- Katherine Elizabeth Dewey (Senior)
- Alexander Kenyon Knack (Junior)
Dolton (60419)
- Jayni Jasmine Brown (Sophomore)
- Jasmin Taylor Pringle (Senior)
Downers Grove (60516)
- Kevin Mitchell Clouston (Senior)
- Caitlin Michelle Fahey (Senior)
- Luke Taylor Josey (Senior)
Dundee (60118)
- Emily Elizabeth Rallo (Senior)
Dunlap (61525)
- Alexander Braden Carlile (Senior)
- Amanda Jae Majdic (Sophomore)
- Megan Nguyen (Senior)
Dwight (60420)
- Nicholas Gaetano Pampinella (Junior)
East Moline (61244)
- Morgan Danielle Allen (Senior)
- Bryce Tyler Allison (Senior)
- Clarissa Evelyn Bailey (Senior)
- Whitney M Fout (Senior)
- Chelsea Breann Genisio (Senior)
- Rebecca N Graham (Senior)
- Ryan Maxwell Nevels (Senior)
East Peoria (61611)
- Kelsey Faith Fay (Junior)
- Gunnar Ray Griffin (Senior)
- Breille C Stanford (Senior)
Easton (62633)
- Alexis C Kreiling (Junior)
Edelstein (61526)
- Makyra Elizabeth Hewitson (Junior)
Edwards (61528)
- Jake Edward McClanahan (Freshman)
- Bridget Kathleen Schuler (Sophomore)
- Ashley Lauren Wetherill (Senior)
Edwardsville (62025)
- Megan Erika Bardmass (Junior)
- Harley Nicole Davidson (Sophomore)
- Seth C Weshinskey (Sophomore)
Elburn (60119)
- Nicholas James Bowman (Senior)
Elgin (60120)
- Courtney Noelle Frazier (Senior)
- Eric Adam Krol (Senior)
- Jason Richard Krol (Senior)
- Jacqueline Marie Shioli (Senior)
- Desiree Steele (Junior)
Elgin (60123)
- Rebecca H Jindra (Senior)
- Darlene Marie Lewandowski (Senior)
- Arianna Marie Nutile (Junior)
- Patrick John Puckett (Senior)
Elgin (60124)
- Laura Lynn Erickson (Senior)
- Thomas John Etheridge (Junior)
- Danielle Kyle (Sophomore)
- Leah N Murphy (Junior)
- Jessica Lynn Olson (Senior)
- Samantha Jo Pryor (Sophomore)
- Sarah Nichole Schmitt (Freshman)
Ellisville (61431)
- Alexis Lynn Barnes (Freshman)
- Jordan Nicole Barnes (Sophomore)
- Molly Marie Cameron (Senior)
Elmhurst (60126)
- Alyssa Marie Hohman (Senior)
- Jeremy Hoving (Senior)
Erie (61250)
- Zachary Paul Howard (Senior)
- Arrianne Jean Lennox (Sophomore)
- Tyler Scott Naftzger (Junior)
- Samuel Patrick Vroman (Freshman)
Essex (60935)
- Kalli Danielle Fuller (Sophomore)
Eureka (61530)
- Darrell James Quast (Senior)
Evergreen Park (60805)
- Darby Hellen Duffy (Freshman)
- Jessica Mackenzie Patrick (Freshman)
Fairview (61432)
- Cassidy Dianne Collier (Sophomore)
Farmington (61531)
- Megan E Rogers (Junior)
Fieldon (62031)
- Paige Nicole Bradshaw (Sophomore)
Flossmoor (60422)
- Quadrea Allen (Senior)
Forrest (61741)
- Heidi Nicole Maier (Senior)
Forreston (61030)
- Kali Patrice Janicke (Senior)
- Josie Raye Pasch (Senior)
Frankfort (60423)
- David K Williams (Senior)
Franklin Grove (61031)
- Matthew John Gendusa (Senior)
Franklin Park (60131)
- Daniel James Dorich (Senior)
- Marcos Herrera (Junior)
Freeport (61032)
- Isaac Robert Asche (Junior)
- Keiasia Dixson (Senior)
Gages Lake (60030)
- Nancy M Davila (Senior)
Galena (61036)
- Adria Gabrielle Ramey (Junior)
Galesburg (61401)
- Jenica Beth Ball (Junior)
- Mary Elizabeth Bandle (Junior)
- Ty Barnes (Senior)
- Mackenzie Marie Bates (Senior)
- Lexy Joy Bledsoe (Junior)
- Mattison Jo Gardner (Junior)
- Travis Ross Gerling (Junior)
- Cierra Jordin Hambsch (Sophomore)
- Amberlynn Jones (Junior)
- Bethany Rose Petentler (Freshman)
- Alyssa Mallory Rescinito (Senior)
- Nicole Sarah Scott (Senior)
- Mendell Isaac Smith (Senior)
- Christina Stoneking (Junior)
- Erica E Weinberg (Junior)
- Andrew Philip Willis (Senior)
- Ryan Marie Wood (Junior)
Galva (61434)
- Savannah Jane Ballard (Senior)
- Paige L Williams (Senior)
Garden Prairie (61038)
- Jesse J Shambo (Junior)
Gardner (60424)
- Karissa Sue Perkins (Senior)
Geneseo (61254)
- Lindsey Erin Bideaux (Junior)
- Rochelle Canfield (Senior)
- Avery Steven Dunker (Sophomore)
- Kyle Gunnar Freebern (Senior)
- Isaac Lauritzson (Senior)
- Kylie Marie Lembke (Senior)
- Morgan Miller (Junior)
- Rachel Elizabeth Morton (Senior)
- Madison E Munoz (Freshman)
- Brandon S Oleson (Senior)
- Clare Grace Possin (Junior)
- Carla J Taets (Senior)
- Emily Marie Weber (Junior)
Geneva (60134)
- Andrew Robert Hunter (Senior)
- Patrick John Kanarowski (Senior)
- Samuel Patrick Post (Sophomore)
- Samantha Lynn Rodriguez (Sophomore)
- Megan Marie Solner (Junior)
- Killian Lee Tracey (Senior)
Germantown Hills (61548)
- Mitch Ryan Harrison (Senior)
- Pauline Anne Parkhurst (Senior)
Gladstone (61437)
- Nancy Jane Seitz (Senior)
Glen Ellyn (60137)
- Martin Alexander Braun (Freshman)
- Emily Lynn Schmidt (Senior)
Glenarm (62536)
- Kristen Lynn Goben (Senior)
Glendale Heights (60139)
- Jordan Alan Francik (Senior)
- Ayanna Garcia (Junior)
- Michelle Herrera (Junior)
- Haley Rohac (Sophomore)
Glenwood (60425)
- Lionel Walter Keys (Senior)
Good Hope (61438)
- Allison Rose Anderson (Junior)
- Luke Christian Foster (Senior)
- Sydney Anne Riden (Freshman)
Grant Park (60940)
- Emily Elizabeth Reichert (Junior)
Grayslake (60030)
- Samantha Marie Vrtis-Bentz (Junior)
Green Valley (61534)
- Amber Lynn-Hope Autrey (Junior)
Greenfield (62044)
- Ronald Austin Plogger (Senior)
Greenville (62246)
- Hollyn Gayle Beans (Senior)
Gurnee (60031)
- Rebecca Anne Albrecht (Junior)
Hamilton (62341)
- Shawn S Ferdig (Junior)
Hampshire (60140)
- Matthew Adam Drendel (Senior)
- Erika O Gonzalez (Sophomore)
Hanna City (61536)
- Jessica Whitney Buster (Junior)
Hanover Park (60133)
- Richard De La Barrera (Freshman)
- Jillian R Escobar (Senior)
- Karina Nicole Valdez (Senior)
Harwood Heights (60706)
- Brandon S Cisek (Junior)
Havana (62644)
- Kristin A Campbell (Senior)
- Keith Andrew Helling (Senior)
- Stephanie Jo Roch (Junior)
- Kelsey Marie Snowden (Senior)
Henry (61537)
- Kayla Lynn Beall (Senior)
Herrin (62948)
- Aaron C Steele (Junior)
Heyworth (61745)
- Evan C Williamson (Junior)
- Paige Rebecca Woods (Junior)
Hickory Hills (60457)
- Clinton Sanders (Sophomore)
- Paige Toland Stulginskis (Senior)
Highland Park (60035)
- Vincent E Beck (Senior)
Hoffman Estates (60169)
- Brandon Gerald Mangan (Senior)
Hoffman Estates (60192)
- Kaitlyn Elizabeth Isaacs (Senior)
Hollowayville (61356)
- Matthew Richard Boucher (Senior)
Homer Glen (60491)
- Connor Nathan Beske (Junior)
Homewood (60430)
- Kristopher Traejon Breland (Senior)
- Mason C McCoy (Freshman)
Hopewell (61565)
- Erik Jordan Vik (Senior)
Hudson (61748)
- Claudia Rose Bland (Sophomore)
Hull (62343)
- Madison Danielle Martin (Junior)
Huntley (60142)
- Andrew Victor Kovachevich (Freshman)
- Emma Darlaine Kovachevich (Senior)
Huntsville (62344)
- Stoney Haines (Senior)
- Cody Brian Meridith (Senior)
Illinois City (61259)
- Jordan Elizabeth Lloyd (Junior)
Indianola (61850)
- Gunner John Fletcher (Senior)
Industry (61440)
- Nolan Clark Groenewold (Sophomore)
- Kasie Danielle Thompson (Junior)
Ingleside (60041)
- Kyle Thomas Wojslaw (Sophomore)
Inverness (60067)
- Troy Hunter Baginski (Junior)
Ipava (61441)
- Nicole Marie Wilson (Senior)
Island Lake (60042)
- Destiny Mary Stetina (Freshman)
Itasca (60143)
- Ryan Darren Mack (Senior)
Jacksonville (62650)
- Heather K Davidsmeyer (Senior)
- Olivia Faith Kaufmann (Sophomore)
- Abigail Marie Willner (Senior)
Johnsburg (60051)
- Evan Jacob Hitchcock (Freshman)
- Nash K Miller (Junior)
Joliet (60431)
- Brooke Cece McDaniel (Freshman)
- Taylor Elizabeth Styrczula (Freshman)
Joliet (60433)
- Robert John Foster (Senior)
Joliet (60435)
- Dominique L Archambeau (Senior)
- Daniel James Randich (Senior)
Joliet (60436)
- Anna J Gatson (Senior)
Kankakee (60901)
- Michael T Dion (Sophomore)
- Kelsey Blaine O'Connor (Junior)
Kewanee (61443)
- Brigida Castillo (Senior)
Kilbourne (62655)
- Abby Jo Fanter (Senior)
Kildeer (60047)
- James Phillip Ventrella (Senior)
Kincaid (62540)
- Ashley Renee Harrison (Sophomore)
- Kaysi Marie Vice (Junior)
Kirkwood (61447)
- Bobby Lynn Allaman (Senior)
Knoxville (61448)
- Evan Douglas Anderson (Senior)
- Madison Faith Corzatt (Senior)
- Ellen Kay Ponder (Junior)
- Kaylee Weedman (Senior)
- Lauren Wynkoop (Senior)
La Fayette (61449)
- William Hovendon (Senior)
La Grange Park (60526)
- Jennifer Elise Chorley (Sophomore)
La Harpe (61450)
- Abigail J Adkisson (Senior)
- Fisher Barrington Boyle (Junior)
- Kevin Page Oliver (Freshman)
- Melissa Schenck (Senior)
- Laura A Wilhite (Senior)
LaSalle (61301)
- Lisa Ann Hallen (Senior)
- Mackenzie May (Junior)
Ladd (61329)
- Kara Jo Crowther (Senior)
Lake In The Hills (60156)
- Alexa Anna Bennett (Freshman)
- Rebecca Nicole Bocian (Senior)
- Mckenna Marie Carbon (Junior)
- Daniel Paul Klocke (Senior)
- James Theodore Morrison (Senior)
- Claudia Rose Theobald (Junior)
Lake Villa (60046)
- Austin Daniel Kopera (Senior)
- Joshua A Maccagno (Senior)
Lake Zurich (60047)
- Alexandra Nicole Brown (Sophomore)
- Nicole Susan Kaminski (Junior)
- Paige Caroline Rohrback (Junior)
- Kimberly Jean Spirek (Senior)
- Nicole Leigh Walker (Senior)
Lakemoor (60051)
- Eve Louise Guenther (Junior)
Lanark (61046)
- Karli Nicole Drake (Senior)
Lansing (60438)
- Khalil Brandon Wordlaw (Senior)
Lee (60530)
- Nathan Charles Hilleson (Senior)
Leland (60531)
- Allison Maureen Glover (Freshman)
Lemont (60439)
- Michael Thomas Kurasz (Senior)
- Rachel Marie Papiernik (Senior)
Lena (61048)
- Kaitlyn Jo Litow (Senior)
Lewistown (61542)
- Makenna Alexandra Barker (Senior)
- April D Christensen (Senior)
- Julia Ellen Curless (Junior)
- Caleb Dean Johnson (Sophomore)
- Brittany Lane (Junior)
- Billie J Picton (Senior)
Liberty (62347)
- Cory Clark (Junior)
- Michaela Kay Leapley (Junior)
- Ashley Kay Lefringhouse (Junior)
- Kenneth W Mitchell (Senior)
- Mariana Kristine Roberts (Senior)
Libertyville (60048)
- James David Leese (Senior)
Lincoln (62656)
- Caroline Nicole Huff (Junior)
Lindenhurst (60046)
- Ethan Joel Massie (Sophomore)
- Trevor Isaac Massie (Freshman)
- John Michael Ott (Sophomore)
- Robert J Polo (Freshman)
Lisle (60532)
- Mallika C Asar (Senior)
- Kevin Paul Minaltoski (Senior)
- Joshua Aaron Soukup (Junior)
- Ryan Patrick Zurek (Senior)
Litchfield (62056)
- Matthew Thomas Zumwalt (Senior)
Liverpool (61543)
- Samantha J Barnett (Junior)
Livingston (62058)
- Emma N'Cole Kindernay (Sophomore)
Lockport (60441)
- Nicholas James Berger (Senior)
- Sidney Johanna Bottino (Junior)
- Mariah Caitlin Dicksen (Junior)
- Andrew Raymond Mueller (Senior)
Lombard (60148)
- Karolina Anton (Senior)
- Kaylee Kristen Kramer (Senior)
- David Dominik Nawloka (Senior)
- Evangelia Zguri (Junior)
London Mills (61544)
- Shea Theresa Fili (Senior)
Loves Park (61111)
- Andrew James Kulpa (Senior)
- Taylor Jessica Thompson (Senior)
Lowpoint (61545)
- Mason Douglas Reed (Senior)
Machesney Park (61115)
- Naisha M Joyner (Senior)
- Morgan Christine Knutsen (Freshman)
- Kevin Zheng (Senior)
Mackinaw (61755)
- Jacob Edward Carnicle (Freshman)
- Marykate Irene Carnicle (Sophomore)
Macomb (61455)
- Dillon L Austin (Senior)
- Danielle D Barnes (Senior)
- Justin Allen Barnes (Senior)
- Rachael Leigh Berntson (Senior)
- Gurpal Singh Bhangal (Junior)
- Jasbir K Bhangal (Senior)
- Brook Ann Bloomer (Senior)
- Emily A Bozard (Senior)
- Paul Robert Briney (Junior)
- Kelsey Lynn Bucholtz (Senior)
- Mark Ross Buren (Senior)
- Mallory Jayne Burg (Junior)
- Zachary Robert Burlingame (Senior)
- Shawn Kenneth Busch (Senior)
- Melanie P Butler (Senior)
- Haley Merrie Cale (Senior)
- Elise Marie Cangro (Freshman)
- Yenna Cho (Senior)
- Brie M Coder (Senior)
- Silas Avery Coggeshall (Junior)
- Joshua Richard Cook (Sophomore)
- Paul Copeland (Senior)
- Trisha Dawn Cramer (Senior)
- Ryan M Darensbourg (Senior)
- Alisa Denise Davis (Junior)
- Kenneth Alfred Davis (Senior)
- Alexander C Dermer (Junior)
- Shane Ronald Dierikx (Senior)
- Sarah Elsner (Senior)
- Anna Alicia Fee (Senior)
- Audrey Fletcher (Sophomore)
- Steven D Gates (Sophomore)
- David Edward Glenn (Senior)
- Robert Oetken Haley (Junior)
- Francesca C Hamm (Senior)
- Rome Omega Hamm (Senior)
- Solomon Romanov Hamm (Freshman)
- Tiffany Noelle Hamrick (Junior)
- Kylee L Hill (Junior)
- James Wolfgang Hoerdeman (Senior)
- Owen R Huff (Senior)
- Levi James Huls (Senior)
- Devon Allen Johnson (Sophomore)
- Heather Elise Johnson (Junior)
- Dana Mckenzie Kaftan (Junior)
- Olivia L Kellogg (Senior)
- Jenna Kelso (Senior)
- Natalie A Kenny (Junior)
- Julianna Rose Kessler (Sophomore)
- Rachel J Little (Senior)
- Cody J Locke (Senior)
- Madison Mackenzie Lynn (Freshman)
- Dalton Mann (Sophomore)
- Francis Anthony Manning (Senior)
- Matthew Beyer McRaven (Senior)
- Erin Janine Miller (Senior)
- Kendall Xavier Mitchell (Senior)
- Andres Arturo Montiel-Cabal (Sophomore)
- Ireanna Moore (Senior)
- Michael L Mueller (Senior)
- Courtney N Neavear (Sophomore)
- Ryan Patrick Olenek (Junior)
- Jada J Ousley (Junior)
- Morgan Elizabeth Payne (Sophomore)
- Zakary Tyler Piper (Sophomore)
- Jacob Allen Poore (Junior)
- Carlyann E Pyles (Freshman)
- Hani Alex Qurash (Sophomore)
- Anthony Reyes (Junior)
- Aaron William Richardson (Senior)
- Julia I Rivera (Junior)
- London Rivers (Junior)
- Alexxus Victoria Roberts (Senior)
- Egan Jean Roberts (Senior)
- Quentin Lee Rossmiller (Senior)
- Sarah Elizabeth Saenz (Senior)
- Brooke Mackenzie Sawyer (Senior)
- Michael Cooper Selig (Senior)
- Casey S Sollenberger (Senior)
- Harley Marie Spero (Junior)
- Jeffery John Steele (Senior)
- Cody Stewart (Junior)
- Nathan L Stufflebeam (Senior)
- Erin Sullivan (Senior)
- Zachary John Sutton (Junior)
- Elizabeth Ann Swan (Junior)
- Gabriel Evan Thompson (Senior)
- Courtney Grace Thorman (Freshman)
- Roberto Torres (Senior)
- Nichole E Trias (Junior)
- Joseph Anthony Turk (Junior)
- Kaitlyn Marie Varner (Senior)
- William Austin Welch (Senior)
- Emily Ann Ziegler (Junior)
Malta (60150)
- Rebecca Carroll Helmeid (Sophomore)
Manhattan (60442)
- Amber Nicole Murray (Senior)
Manito (61546)
- Nora Mae Richardson (Sophomore)
Manlius (61338)
- Calaura Kaylyn Hockings (Senior)
Mapleton (61547)
- Destiny Deal (Senior)
- Elizabeth Renee Haffner (Senior)
Maquon (61458)
- Johnathon James Lynch (Junior)
Marengo (60152)
- Jordyn Haylie Allen (Junior)
- Lexandra R I Werle (Senior)
Markham (60428)
- Candace Alexandra Reynolds (Senior)
Maroa (61756)
- Payton Lee Huffman (Junior)
Mason City (62664)
- Corey Norton (Senior)
Matteson (60443)
- Miriah D Murphy (Junior)
Mattoon (61938)
- Nathan Ross Breeze (Senior)
Maywood (60153)
- Elexus Mona King (Sophomore)
McHenry (60050)
- Jake Austin Bussa (Junior)
- Eric D Green (Sophomore)
- Sylvia M Martinez (Senior)
- Sabrina Shyan Sauseda (Senior)
McHenry (60051)
- Riley John Donnewald (Senior)
- Daniel John Galway (Senior)
- Matthew Wdowyn (Junior)
Media (61460)
- Travis W Zeh (Senior)
Medinah (60157)
- Kelsey Mills Ballard (Junior)
Mendon (62351)
- Camber Joy Flick (Senior)
- Lindsey Elizabeth Schafer (Senior)
Mendota (61342)
- Allison Christine Hawbaker (Junior)
- Clarissa Angel Hernandez (Junior)
- Joseph Taylor Meyer (Junior)
- Patrick Ross O'Sadnick (Junior)
- Riley Joseph Schuhler (Senior)
Metamora (61548)
- Hannah Kathleen Dungan (Junior)
Milan (61264)
- Kaylee Nicole Gundling (Sophomore)
- Andrew Wyatt Henniges (Freshman)
- Cynthia Hernandez (Senior)
- Abbigale Dawn Matlick (Senior)
- Ashley Evaline Minyard (Sophomore)
- Jacob Michael Sneade (Sophomore)
- Steven Michael Steiner (Sophomore)
Milford (60953)
- Landon Grant Runkle (Senior)
Mineral (61344)
- Caitlin Wheeler (Junior)
Minooka (60447)
- Emily Elizabeth Dunn (Junior)
- Sarah Jo Lind (Freshman)
- Amber Vicic (Sophomore)
Moline (61265)
- Charles Arteaga (Senior)
- Linnea Carr (Senior)
- Emalee Clayton (Junior)
- Alexis Kay Crotty (Senior)
- Mariah Dearmond (Senior)
- David James Fudge (Senior)
- Jeremiah A Johnson (Senior)
- Ali Marie Knollenberg (Senior)
- Alejandra Maria Lara (Senior)
- Andrea Dawn McNall (Senior)
- Ashley Ann Mojica (Junior)
- Brienna Murphy (Senior)
- Jacob Michael Neill (Senior)
- Lauren Elizabeth Powell (Senior)
- Hayley Rose Reid (Senior)
- Caley Alisse Rumler (Junior)
- Alexandra Crystal Sanchez (Senior)
- Laura Helen Sawvell (Senior)
- Rachel Elizabeth Scott (Senior)
- Damien Nadasit Swords (Senior)
- Bridget N Taheny (Senior)
- Aaron M Vanfleet (Senior)
- Kayleigh Jane Vanwinkle (Senior)
- Nasser Dean Zbeeb (Junior)
Monmouth (61462)
- Amy J Birditt (Senior)
- Bethany Michelle Blake (Senior)
- Zachary Duane Brewer (Junior)
- Jennifer Lynn Douglas (Junior)
- Cory L Helms (Sophomore)
- Melinda Ann Michels (Senior)
- Katherine Lynn Padgett (Junior)
- Emma Lauren Plate (Freshman)
- Elizabeth Evelyn Pleshko (Sophomore)
Montgomery (60538)
- Alexis Nicole Greenwood (Senior)
- Gustavo Herrera (Sophomore)
- Nadia Arielle Saracco (Senior)
- Kody Marvin Whittington (Senior)
Monticello (61856)
- Carina Lee Carpenter (Senior)
Morris (60450)
- Mallory Nicole Hancock (Senior)
Morrison (61270)
- John Kenan Clark (Senior)
- Abigail Grace Kull (Junior)
Morrisonville (62546)
- Craig M Unser (Senior)
Morton (61550)
- Nicholas Scott Arnold (Senior)
- Alexis Nicole Barnes (Sophomore)
- Grace Chanez Howard (Sophomore)
- Nathan Michael Loftus (Junior)
- Kayla L McCormick (Junior)
- Krysten Brianna Test (Junior)
- Nicole Ann Welty (Junior)
- Austin Patrick Weyland (Junior)
Morton Grove (60053)
- Courtney Ebeling (Junior)
- Forest Dane Minx (Senior)
Mount Carmel (62863)
- Warren T Freeland (Junior)
Mount Carroll (61053)
- Darby Ann Rumler (Senior)
- Quinn Garrett Rumler (Junior)
Mount Morris (61054)
- Kelsey Anne Pudlas (Senior)
Mount Prospect (60056)
- Dennis Jang (Junior)
- Alexis Nicole Kalish (Senior)
- Monica Rose Krickl (Sophomore)
- Michael A Shriber (Junior)
- Natalie Vega (Senior)
- Jeffrey Michael Waisganis (Junior)
Mount Sterling (62353)
- Emily Ann Hendricker (Senior)
- Alyson Grayce McClelland (Senior)
Mount Zion (62549)
- Devon Haag (Senior)
- Aaron Daniel Mendenall (Junior)
Murrayville (62668)
- Tyler James Wilson (Senior)
Naperville (60540)
- Mackenzie Shay Kirchner (Junior)
- Caleb Robert Knapp (Senior)
- Konstantin D Mikalayenia (Junior)
Naperville (60563)
- Tyler Moseberry (Freshman)
Naperville (60564)
- Kelly Crowley (Senior)
- Joseph Alfred Furrer (Junior)
- Kristina Rosemary Hiller (Senior)
- Kelly Keckler (Senior)
- Meyani Angelena Montano (Sophomore)
- Jordyn Ayana Spangler (Freshman)
- Madison Nicole Thielsen (Senior)
Naperville (60565)
- Anup C Baidya (Freshman)
- Stephen Anthony Hester (Junior)
- Jack Vincent Matthews (Junior)
- Grace Elizabeth Schafer (Junior)
Nauvoo (62354)
- Karie Jean Hopper (Senior)
New Berlin (62670)
- Nicholas Michael Gorsich (Sophomore)
- Kristina M Poggemiller (Senior)
- Kyle Paul Sandhaas (Sophomore)
New Lenox (60451)
- Robert Allen Brueggert (Senior)
- Brandon A Cook (Senior)
- Christopher David Gonzalez (Senior)
- Kailey Rose Kinsella (Junior)
- Vincent William Trolia (Senior)
Niantic (62551)
- Randy Clifford Phipps (Senior)
Niles (60714)
- Bonnie G Schultz (Senior)
Normal (61761)
- Mackenzie Anne Cox (Senior)
- Sydney Nicole Hollings (Sophomore)
- Hamilton Garrett McSwain (Junior)
- Thomas Daniel Mitchell (Sophomore)
- Bryce Nathan Rudge (Sophomore)
Norridge (60706)
- Sky Belle Aguilar (Freshman)
- Veronica Zwirek (Freshman)
North Chicago (60064)
- Marcus Wallace (Senior)
North Henderson (61466)
- Maddison Jolynn Morrison (Senior)
O'Fallon (62269)
- Emily Elizabeth Johnson (Junior)
Oak Forest (60452)
- Maeghan Catherine Schreiber (Junior)
- Nicholas J Shupryt (Senior)
Oak Lawn (60453)
- Theodore August Bania (Freshman)
Oak Park (60304)
- Claire E Jaffe-Notier (Senior)
Oakford (62673)
- Kelsey Lynn Taylor (Senior)
Odell (60460)
- Michael Thomas Cha Doran (Sophomore)
- Marissa Katlyn Somodi (Senior)
Oneida (61467)
- Emma K Johnson (Senior)
- John Vincent Nichols (Senior)
Oregon (61061)
- Sean Tompkins (Senior)
Orion (61273)
- Lisa M Amlong (Senior)
- Linell Vasey Ferguson (Senior)
Orland Park (60462)
- Mark Pedzimaz (Sophomore)
- Alison Marie Santillo (Senior)
- Elizabeth Christine Santillo (Sophomore)
Orland Park (60467)
- Alexis P Sheridan (Sophomore)
- Eric Michael West (Senior)
Oswego (60543)
- Bradley Behrends (Senior)
- Emily Lynn Beitzel (Senior)
- Megan Nicole Rasmussen (Sophomore)
- Mason R Schindler (Junior)
- Gabrielle Marie Valenzuela (Sophomore)
Ottawa (61350)
- Abigail Marie Dominis (Senior)
- Elizabeth Anne Gonzalo (Freshman)
- Ashley Marie Hancock (Sophomore)
- Cheri Brianna Newell (Senior)
- Emily B Swain (Senior)
- Jackson Thomas Walberg (Senior)
- John Francis Weygand (Sophomore)
Palatine (60067)
- Sarah Coombes (Junior)
- Erin Christine Peiss (Senior)
- Crystal Grace Wilson (Senior)
Palatine (60074)
- Erin Davis (Junior)
- Patryk Jason Gajewski (Freshman)
- Megan Lynn Kleinschmidt (Senior)
- Robyn Babar William (Junior)
Palos Heights (60463)
- Jack William Carberry (Sophomore)
- Felicia Ann Lonosky (Freshman)
Palos Hills (60465)
- Kamil Baldyga (Senior)
- Jazlyn Jaris Torres (Senior)
Pana (62557)
- Phoebe Elizabeth Hrabak (Junior)
Park Ridge (60068)
- Ashley Kathryn Mas (Sophomore)
Paw Paw (61353)
- Katie Marie Thompson (Senior)
Payson (62360)
- Merle Lane Harmon (Sophomore)
- Luke Merritt (Senior)
Pekin (61554)
- Hannah Jayne Biggs (Sophomore)
- Mitchell Douglas Filarski (Senior)
- Dakota Clay Forbis (Senior)
- Emily Faith Graham (Sophomore)
- Dalton James Moss (Sophomore)
- Brodie Dean Oberle (Senior)
- Caleb Lee Shutt (Senior)
Peoria (61603)
- Natasha Ann Kelch (Senior)
- Miranda Renee Mathus (Sophomore)
- Kenia Pimentel Reza (Junior)
Peoria (61604)
- Larissa Maren Ruth Baize Tallon (Senior)
- Hayley Hawton (Senior)
- Jennifer Grace Janssen (Junior)
- Antonio Rashod Lewis (Sophomore)
- Malone Jacob Sprout (Junior)
- Tiera T Starks (Freshman)
Peoria (61606)
- Rosalind Isobel Blume (Junior)
Peoria (61607)
- Tyler Steven Guthrie (Senior)
Peoria (61614)
- Justin Michael Doty (Junior)
- Michael C Packard (Senior)
- Alexander Forest Richardson (Junior)
- Schaefer Gray Roach (Freshman)
- Emily Kristen Smith (Senior)
Peoria (61615)
- Nicole Christine Brix (Senior)
- Benjamin Lucas Grober (Senior)
- William Austin Groves (Junior)
- Samone Mercedes Morris-Beck (Senior)
- Sabrina M Ruelas (Senior)
- Sarah Michelle Warner (Sophomore)
Peru (61354)
- Grace D May (Sophomore)
- Matthew Edward Novotney (Junior)
Petersburg (62675)
- Rachael Ann Sampson (Senior)
Pittsfield (62363)
- Victoria Noel Collins-Mckinnon (Junior)
- Austin Lee Priest (Junior)
Plainfield (60544)
- Dominic Deangelis (Junior)
- Taylor Michelle Marshall (Junior)
- Cassie Lynn Weyenberg (Senior)
- Allyson Marie Wiacek (Junior)
Plainfield (60585)
- Cameron O Clayton (Sophomore)
- Nicholas Andrew Ebelhack (Senior)
- Luke Douglas Glynn (Sophomore)
Plainfield (60586)
- Giovanni Sergio Bolanos (Senior)
- Gabriella Whitney Burns (Junior)
- Brandon Joseph Carlton (Senior)
- Joshua David Deffenbaugh (Freshman)
- Benjamin Peter Kolaczkowski (Junior)
- Forrest Tyler Marcinowski (Senior)
- Alexander Tangen (Senior)
Plano (60545)
- Livia Marie Way (Sophomore)
Pleasant Plains (62677)
- Faith Danielle Benshoof (Junior)
- Tess Nicole Tyler (Senior)
Plymouth (62367)
- Courtney A Farwell (Sophomore)
- Dwyer Mitchell Kelly (Senior)
- Jessika E Runquist (Junior)
- Taylor Ann Runquist (Junior)
- Brittany Elaine Twidwell (Freshman)
Pontiac (61764)
- Gracen E Giordano (Senior)
- Zachary Jason Lee (Sophomore)
Poplar Grove (61065)
- Sarah Rose Macek (Sophomore)
- Jessica Marie McManus (Senior)
Port Byron (61275)
- Taylor Ann Bensenberg (Sophomore)
- Jayson Rolland Berge (Senior)
- Kurtis Aaron Cullison (Senior)
- Allen David Pratt (Freshman)
- Tyler Sand (Freshman)
- Jared Robert Wallace (Senior)
Princeton (61356)
- Angelica Marie Jones (Sophomore)
- Mariah Renee Smith (Senior)
Princeville (61559)
- Aaron Christophe Michel (Senior)
- Natalie Mota (Freshman)
- Nichole Roberts (Freshman)
- Brandon Paul Vanlaningham (Freshman)
Prophetstown (61277)
- Jared David Forward (Sophomore)
- Pedro Luis Herrera (Sophomore)
Prospect Heights (60070)
- Carla Macias (Senior)
Putnam (61560)
- Meagan R Veatch (Senior)
Quincy (62301)
- Amy Marie Dawson (Senior)
- Austin Joseph Pieper (Senior)
- Stephen Michael Schlinkmann (Sophomore)
- Benjamin Stuart Scholz (Sophomore)
- Lauren Seifert (Senior)
- Adam Sparks (Senior)
- Kelsy Rene White (Senior)
Quincy (62305)
- Olivia Louise Day (Senior)
- Aubrey Michael Disseler (Senior)
- Andrew Gary Eaton (Sophomore)
- Johnna Joan Goudschaal (Senior)
- Lanessa Lynn Graham (Junior)
- Tyler Robert Lentz (Senior)
- Allyson Paige Sloup (Junior)
- Tanner Paul Stratton (Junior)
Ransom (60470)
- Rebecca Kathleen Ruder (Freshman)
Rapids City (61278)
- Scott Daniel Murphy (Freshman)
River Grove (60171)
- Stefanija Micevic (Senior)
- Jazlin M Rosario (Senior)
Riverdale (60827)
- Jackson Jerome Russell (Senior)
Roanoke (61561)
- Kelsey Daria Roberts (Junior)
Rochelle (61068)
- Thomas Allen Sprowl (Senior)
Rock Falls (61071)
- Nicholas Hunter Hammerschmidt (Senior)
- Sarah Elizabeth McCallister (Senior)
Rock Island (61201)
- Sabrina Isabella Alt (Sophomore)
- Alexia Maria Avena (Senior)
- Stephanie Pilar Avena (Senior)
- Shelbee Mae Bradley (Junior)
- Thomas Michael Bustard (Junior)
- Ronald Hunter Collins (Senior)
- Tommy Glenn Davies (Junior)
- Cierra Davis (Senior)
- Claire Dodson (Sophomore)
- Matthew Charles Erickson (Senior)
- Kathleen Rose Hougland (Sophomore)
- Kiely Olivia Jones (Senior)
- Salina Kay (Senior)
- Stephanie A Punkiewicz (Senior)
- Desirae Dominique Reading (Senior)
- Amanda Marie Rockhold (Senior)
- Bowen Dell Sanders (Sophomore)
- Abigail Caitlin Schroeder (Senior)
- Brady Robert Smith (Freshman)
- Peter Joseph Stock (Senior)
- Rebecca Lynn Vanseveren (Senior)
- Lexi Kristine Venhuizen (Junior)
- Evan Thomas Wignall (Sophomore)
Rockford (61101)
- Verenice Elayna Sandoval (Senior)
Rockford (61102)
- Sheantera Nichay Murphy (Senior)
- Doni Purifoy (Freshman)
Rockford (61107)
- Lauryn Ashlee Baier (Freshman)
- Elizabeth Norris Sharp (Senior)
Rockford (61108)
- Joanna Lynn Abbott (Freshman)
Rockford (61109)
- Coty Nicholas Myers (Senior)
- Abigail Elaine Reed (Junior)
Rockford (61114)
- Joseph Mark Goodwin (Senior)
- Timothy Trilk (Sophomore)
Rockton (61072)
- Isaac Matthew Peyton (Freshman)
Rolling Meadows (60008)
- Laura G Corbige (Junior)
- Manuel Luna (Junior)
Romeoville (60446)
- Nicholas Michael Aftanas (Sophomore)
- Bianca Tanai Conner (Senior)
- Rebecca L Creager (Senior)
- Guadalupe Lopez (Junior)
- Kaitlyn Alyse Mabrito (Freshman)
- Lance Alika Robinette (Sophomore)
- Brianna Rose Sturmon (Senior)
- Juan Tornero (Senior)
Roodhouse (62082)
- Rachel Christine Shive (Junior)
- Marcus Duane Sweeten (Freshman)
Roscoe (61073)
- Addison Paul Bertrand (Senior)
- Kristine Marie Bouril (Senior)
- Anastasia Alexandra Deleon (Junior)
- Lakysha-Ann Kehaulani Evans (Senior)
- Joshua David Graham (Senior)
- Patrick J Graham (Senior)
- Cassidy Alexandra Tish (Freshman)
Roselle (60172)
- Gabrielle B Bandovich (Senior)
Roseville (61473)
- Ethan Duane Huston (Junior)
- Drew Markham Kane (Junior)
- Paolo Enrique Mendez (Senior)
- Saraya Nichols (Junior)
Round Lake (60073)
- Kalin J Baker (Freshman)
- Vladimir Vladimirov Suchkov (Senior)
Round Lake Beach (60073)
- Marco Antonio Espinosa (Junior)
- Nicole Marie Koster (Freshman)
- Yadira Martinez (Senior)
Rushville (62681)
- Matthew Keith McAnally (Senior)
- Tristan Donald Morrow (Senior)
- Courtney Christine Rhoades (Senior)
- Miranda D Taylor (Senior)
- Quintin Lee Thurman (Junior)
- Rebecca Lindsey Worthington (Senior)
- Matthew Robert Wright (Freshman)
Saint Charles (60174)
- Alyssa Mae Evertsen (Sophomore)
- Nancy Saavedra (Senior)
Saint Charles (60175)
- Brian Scott Backer (Senior)
Saint Jacob (62281)
- Nia-Amor James (Freshman)
Saint Joseph (61873)
- Nicholas R Walden (Junior)
Sandwich (60548)
- Victoria Elizabeth Gregory (Junior)
- Shannon Roehn (Junior)
Savanna (61074)
- Joseph Michael Kleckner (Freshman)
- Benjamin A Rogers (Senior)
- Gracie Rose Rogers (Sophomore)
Schaumburg (60193)
- Matthew James Armour (Senior)
- Charysse Leigh Berkowski (Senior)
- Erica Bonita Haunroth (Senior)
- Jordan Kekoa Hughes (Junior)
- Daniel Christian Jarosz (Senior)
- Meghan Nichole Lowry (Senior)
- Grant Parker Senderak (Senior)
Schaumburg (60194)
- Angelica Marie Bucio (Sophomore)
Seneca (61360)
- Sarah Nicole Radtke (Senior)
- Abigail Jana Seul (Junior)
Seymour (61875)
- Jessica Ashley Anglin (Junior)
Shelbyville (62565)
- Madison C Boone (Senior)
- Jacob Troy Throneburg (Junior)
Sheldon (60966)
- Cole Charles Burton (Senior)
- Nathan Alan Miller (Senior)
Sheridan (60551)
- Jack William O'Hara (Sophomore)
- Jaycob David O'Hara (Junior)
- Kyleigh Madison Price (Junior)
- Thomas Junior Wehner (Freshman)
Sherman (62684)
- Mackenzie Rae Lyons (Senior)
- Mason D Lyons (Senior)
Sherrard (61281)
- Elias D Becker (Senior)
- Callen Larson Brown (Senior)
- Joseph Lane Weigel (Junior)
Shiloh (62269)
- Gracelynn Renae Norgaard (Freshman)
Shorewood (60404)
- Savannah Marie Osborne (Freshman)
Silvis (61282)
- Chad Wayne McDaniel (Senior)
- Nathaniel Lee Warden (Senior)
- Allison Lee Whitcher (Senior)
Sleepy Hollow (60118)
- Katalina Carmen Erbes (Senior)
Smithfield (61477)
- Rebekah Hildenbrand (Senior)
- Madison K Miller (Junior)
Somonauk (60552)
- Kylee Reigh Fall (Junior)
- Alicia Elizabeth Lemke-Marquez (Freshman)
- Joshua D Sampson (Freshman)
South Beloit (61080)
- Angel Lynette Carter (Freshman)
- Dillon R Hagstrom (Freshman)
- Breanna Lynn Hoppe (Freshman)
- Zachary Michael Stec (Junior)
South Elgin (60177)
- John David Avelar (Senior)
- Courtney E Bender (Sophomore)
- Alexandra Noel Berkman (Senior)
- Logan C Brown (Junior)
- Hilary Dunn (Senior)
- Keaton Earl Fahnestock (Senior)
- Jacob L Gustafson (Sophomore)
- Chantal Z Osborne (Senior)
South Holland (60473)
- Camberie T Black (Senior)
- Eriyan N Brown (Sophomore)
- Khayla N Perkins (Senior)
Spring Grove (60081)
- Joseph Richard Schulze (Senior)
- Mariah Jade Von Bruenchenhein (Senior)
Springfield (62702)
- Kayla Wooldridge (Senior)
Springfield (62703)
- Camille Dhom (Senior)
- Debriana D Ross (Senior)
- Delilah Elaine Sanders (Freshman)
- Micheal R Waters (Senior)
Springfield (62704)
- Sara Anne Devine (Senior)
- Andrew Charles Martin (Sophomore)
- Matthew Macdonald Medley (Senior)
- James Torgerson (Senior)
Springfield (62707)
- Amanda Rae Buch (Freshman)
Springfield (62711)
- Devin Edward Christmon (Junior)
- Grant Logan Kaiser (Senior)
- Emily N Stieren (Sophomore)
Staunton (62088)
- Joshua Charles Franke (Junior)
- Caroline Alexandrea Stinnett (Junior)
Sterling (61081)
- Jenna Michelle Brown (Senior)
- Mary Kathryn Gassman (Senior)
- Marisa Nicole Guernsey (Sophomore)
- Mary Elizabeth Toth (Senior)
Strasburg (62465)
- Lucas T Daniels (Senior)
Streamwood (60107)
- Stiles William Brda (Senior)
- Leticia I Ceron (Junior)
- Jessy Keszycki (Senior)
- Koyo H Masore (Sophomore)
- Joseph Tyler Reuther (Senior)
Streator (61364)
- Adriana Breann Molina (Senior)
- Zachary Charles Pastirik (Senior)
Stronghurst (61480)
- Landon David Bowman (Sophomore)
- Kamryn A Endress (Freshman)
- Angelica Erica Strack (Senior)
Sugar Grove (60554)
- Madeline M Heinzer (Senior)
- Tyler Bruce Slamans (Senior)
- Quentinn Isaiah Smith (Freshman)
Summit (60501)
- Aaron Morrison (Sophomore)
Sutter (62373)
- Luke Elliot Beeler (Senior)
- Amber Marie Hoener (Junior)
- Aleetha Lou Mulch (Senior)
Swansea (62226)
- George Colton Lasley (Senior)
Sycamore (60178)
- Taylor Jane Kozlowski (Junior)
- Hannah Elizabeth Larks (Senior)
- Jasmyne R Taylor (Senior)
- Kyle William Trousil (Sophomore)
Table Grove (61482)
- Ty Billy Huston (Senior)
Tampico (61283)
- Alyson Wetzell (Sophomore)
Taylor Ridge (61284)
- Jacob Robert Miller (Senior)
Taylorville (62568)
- Aaron William Herkert (Senior)
Tinley Park (60487)
- Tyler M Costella (Sophomore)
- Joseph Francis Leone (Junior)
- Alyssa Lynn Martin (Senior)
- Ryan F Whitcomb (Senior)
Tiskilwa (61368)
- Travis J Sowers (Senior)
Tolono (61880)
- Morgan Alaine Burwell (Sophomore)
Trilla (62469)
- Justin Andrew Yurs (Freshman)
Trivoli (61569)
- Michael Joseph Button (Senior)
- Maggie S Eberley (Senior)
Troy (62294)
- Abigail Richter (Sophomore)
- Summer Grace Tracy (Senior)
Utica (61373)
- Matthew A Austin (Senior)
Vermont (61484)
- Quinten Dilen Hayes (Senior)
- Laramee Carsen Wright (Senior)
Vernon Hills (60061)
- William Walter Lewandowski (Junior)
Villa Park (60181)
- Rebecca Lynn Kielminski (Senior)
- Vanessa I Perez (Junior)
Viola (61486)
- Amber Luker (Freshman)
Walnut (61376)
- Megan Renee Hunt (Sophomore)
Wapella (61777)
- Wesley Kyle Reece Conn (Freshman)
Warrenville (60555)
- Brenda De Lara (Sophomore)
- Bailey Joshua Hennings (Sophomore)
Warsaw (62379)
- Madison A Harmon (Senior)
- Brittany Dawn Howe (Junior)
- Nathaniel Allan Kerr (Senior)
Washington (61571)
- Kim Andrew Lake (Senior)
- Zachary Palmer (Senior)
- Jessica Lynn Quinn (Senior)
- Joseph Lee Quinn (Senior)
Waterloo (62298)
- Elias Rex Rogers (Senior)
- Malone A Wall (Senior)
Watseka (60970)
- Olivia Claire (Senior)
- Josie Mae Hasselbring (Junior)
- Adam George Stoops (Junior)
Waukegan (60085)
- Fabiola Bayona (Sophomore)
- Elia Ochoa (Sophomore)
- Odalis Parra (Senior)
Waukegan (60087)
- Francisco Emanuel Aquino (Senior)
- Briana Nastasia Hines (Senior)
- Deion Jasso (Junior)
Waverly (62692)
- Alyssa Joann Legg (Sophomore)
West Chicago (60185)
- Simon A Aniello (Senior)
- Kyle William Arnold (Sophomore)
- Chyanne Davidson (Sophomore)
- Megan Margaret Graal (Freshman)
- James Timothy McAdams (Senior)
- Jacob Jay Swanson (Junior)
Westchester (60154)
- Alyssa Pinter (Junior)
- Briani Zynette Shorter (Senior)
Western Springs (60558)
- Peter Dominic Minella (Senior)
Westmont (60559)
- Grant Steven Kasal (Senior)
Wheaton (60187)
- Trent W Grossman (Senior)
- Dania Imani Jones (Freshman)
- Alexander Wiederkehr (Senior)
Wheaton (60189)
- Noah Kettle (Freshman)
Wheeling (60090)
- Kyle John Adlon (Junior)
- Omar Arteaga (Junior)
- Jazmen D Coleman (Senior)
- Itzel Ariana Mata (Junior)
- Pedro Jesus Perez (Sophomore)
White Hall (62092)
- Lucas Jordan Elliott (Junior)
Willow Springs (60480)
- Kathleen L Yuris (Junior)
Willowbrook (60527)
- Taylor Marie Brixie (Senior)
- Ganae R Collins (Junior)
Wilmette (60091)
- Emily Anne Flynn (Freshman)
Wilmington (60481)
- Jacquelyn Damian (Freshman)
Winchester (62694)
- Jacob Aaron Crockett (Senior)
- Devon Eileen Garrett (Freshman)
- Carissa Elizabeth Moore (Freshman)
Winnebago (61088)
- Monika Agnieszka Mazela (Freshman)
- Jace Thomas Warkentien (Freshman)
Winthrop Harbor (60096)
- Richard Jacob Lambert (Senior)
Wonder Lake (60097)
- Luke Reuss (Sophomore)
Wood Dale (60191)
- Mary Jo Lombardi (Freshman)
- Marisa Ann Santore (Freshman)
Woodridge (60517)
- James Claar (Senior)
Woodstock (60098)
- Emily Rose Haynes (Sophomore)
Worth (60482)
- Nathaniel Edward Fleck (Freshman)
Wyoming (61491)
- Kara Anne Downing (Senior)
- Meghan Christine King (Senior)
Yorkville (60560)
- Rachel Frances Eaton (Senior)
- Darian Leone Eckhardt (Senior)
Zion (60099)
- Jamel Adams (Freshman)
- Jazzlen J Tompkins (Junior)
Connect with us: